Liga Name Team High Finish
BZ 01 Kilian Schäfer Schabos 26ers 116
BZ 01 Gabriel Hallenberger Schabos 26ers 108
BZ 01 Justin van Rooij Schabos 26ers 126
BZ 01 Jockel Schlappen 102
BZ 01 Jörg Feige Schlappen 104
BZ 01 Heiko Deutsch Schlappen 110
BZ 01 Christian Junk Schlappen 160
BZ 01 Holger Pitters 3 Frische 126
BZ01 Nico Schmitt 3 Frische 151
BZ 01 Tobias Steller 3 Frische 151
BZ 01 Julian Rabe 3 Frische 120
BZ 01 Sascha Henkel Pub Darts 118
BZ 01 Oliver Keßler Pub Darts 112
BZ 01 Andreas Konstanty Pub Darts 125
BZ 01 Phillip Schneider Pub Darts 116
BZ 01 Jan Hesse Pub Darts 150
BZ 01 Lars Rüttger Full Bull 170
BZ 01 Kevin Kirchner Full Bull 100
BZ 01 Volker Koch Full Bull 118
BZ 01 jens Wetter Full BUll 160
BZ 01 Michael Schmidt DC Hohenfels 102
BZ 01 Danny Rink DC Hohenfels 110
BZ 02 Taifun Stuppi El Clasico 119
BZ 02 Thorsten Böcher El Clasico 102
BZ 02 Thimo Frank El Clasico 132
BZ 02 Henry Löw Oxis Hüttenteam 141
BZ 02 Mike Menzingar Oxis Hüttenteam 150
BZ 02 Markus Naumann Oxis Hüttenteam 125
BZ 02 Moritz Lang Aeck Säcke 101
BZ 02 Marco Kunkel Aeck Säcke 124
BZ 02 Philipp Wagner Aeck Säcke 116
BZ 02 Nils Hermann Aeck Säcke 160
BZ 02 Bence Hatos Kümmel Banditos 130
BZ 02 Andreas Mergert Kümmel Banditos 112
BZ 02 Lars Kungl Kümmel Banditos 120
BZ 02 Alex Klein DC Merlins 124
BZ 02 Matthias Adler DC Merlins 119
BZ 02 Kevin Karatas DC Merlins 120
BZ 02 Frank Patolla DC Merlins 103
BZ 02 Thorsten Eckhardt DC Merlins 120
BZ 02 Domenico Vendola Black Birds 132
A 01 Alex Schmidt Saufrudel 101
A 01 Uwe Rein Odins Söhne 100
A 01 Björn Reinberger Odins Söhne 154
A 01 Kevin Eling DC 57 120
A 01 Sebastian Schneider DC 57 102
A 01 Sigurd Müller 18+8<24 106
A 01 Daniel Knaupp 18+8<24 120
A 01 Jannik Wüsten The Magicians 108
A 02 Janik Brössel Exselence 150
A 02 Keke Roßberg Exselence 150
A 02 Carsten Sausner Exselence 108
A 02 Fabian Schmidt Exselence 118
A 02 Torsten Scherer Chuck Norris 103
A 02 Sascha Hahn Chuck Norris 120
A 02 Jonas Sauerwald Chuck Norris III 118
A 02 Michael Brössel Chuck Norris III 100
A 02 Simon Knack Chuck Norris III 114
A 02 Michel Müller Daggi´s Ds 100
A 02 Ludwig Hoeck Daggi´s Ds 152
A 02 David Muth RB Hohenfels 124
A 03 Ernst Harapat Sherwood Fighters 119
A 03 Jens Weimar Sherwood Fighters 103
A 03 Patrick Deg Sherwood Fighters 116
A 03 Sven Hölzel Bad Boys 116
A 03 Andre Theis Bad Boys 110
A 03 Baki Okur Bad Boys 130
A 03 Mike Balke Hüttenschänke 108
A 03 Kevin Gerlach Hüttenschänke 111
A 03 Uwe Weber Hüttenschänke 110
A 03 Daniel Ladner Bull Hunters 116
A 03 Steven Snow Kümmel Banditos II 154
B 01 Hendrik Ochs drei heb auf 126
B 01 Sebastian Busch drei heb auf 135
B 01 Leon Tittel drei heb auf 120
B 01 Hendrik Ochs Drei heb auf 100
B 01 Marie Krämer Don Promillo 125
B 01 Jan Sören Brühl Don Promillo 132
BZ 01 Dominik Ziebarth Don Promillo 138
B 01 Jonas Fischer TSV Glückslanzer 106
B 01 Heiko Döpp TSV Glückslanzer 114
B 01 Manuel Trusheim oh mein Kaninchen 138
B 01 Carsten Fabisch oh mein Kaninchen 105
B 02 Roman Minde Kümmel Banditos III 122
B 02 Stefan Krämer Kümmel Banditos III 100
B 02 Steve Luft El Clasico II 112
B 02 Sophia Darvas El Clasico II 134
B 02 Halil Ünal El Clasico II 135
B 02 Sinan Secer El Clasico II 108
B 02 Manuel Schäfer Triple Fighters 114
B 02 Steffen Hensel Crazy Dart Projekt 130
B 02 Charlotte Dernedde crazy Dart Projekt 105
B 02 Kai Dickmann Crazy Dart Projekt 121
B 02 Frank Lack Crazy Dart Projekt 128
B 02 Tino Dernedde Crazy Dart Projekt 125
B 03 Jannis Radtke DC Michelbach 132
B 03 Thomas Gimbel DC Michelbach 126
B 03 Christa Schütze El Darto 116
B 03 Thomas Immel El Darto 114
B 03 David Sommer El Darto 120
B 03 Jan König El Darto 115
B 03 Michael Schneider Voll Verpeilt 131
B 03 Hans Deutsch Voll Verpeilt 115
B 03 Theresa Kirchbaum Cafe 1700 120
B 03 Toni bRibeirro Arrriba 131
B 03 Matthias Schleifer Trial by Darts 118
B 03 Steven Müller Trial by Darts 108
B 04 Marko Kießig Die Blindschleichen 138
B 04 Mike Domke Die Blindschleichen 108
B 04 Manfred Leimbach Die Pleitegeier 130
B 04 Norbert Leimbach Die Pleitegeier 103
B 04 Uwe Seidel Die Glücksritter 113
B 04 Tony Birk Die Glücksritter 130
B 04 Matthias Simon Die Glücksritter 130
B 04 Michael Zinn Team Down Town 128
B 04 Andreas Weisbrod Team Down Town 102
B 04 Michael Kalinowski Team Down Town 100
B 04 Jochen Vitt Team Down Town 100
B 04 Tobias Schulz Oxis Hüttenteam 2 116
B 05 Kai Keßler Goud Stubb 2
106
B 05 Klaus Studer Goud Stubb 2 129
B 05 Henry Ariesen Goud Stubb I 114
B 05 Stefan Schmidt Goud Stubb 1 123
B 05 Uwe Kirch Die wilde Horde 1 127
B 05 Sascha Debus Die wilde Horde 1 119
B 05 Jens Zimmermann Die wilde Horde 1 100
B 05 Steffen Michalowski Die wilde Horde 1 100
B 05 Felix Pitzer Torpedo Unterdorf 130
B 05 Benjamin Gromes Torpedo Unterdorf 120
B 05 Jamie Steinbrecher DC No Limits 113
B 05 Hans Rusch DC No Limits 115
B 05 Dirk Jansohn Black Panthers 107
B 05 Daniel Göppe Black Panthers 129
B 05 Max Metzler Black Panthers 111
B 05 Michael Schüle Black Panthers 150
B 06 Mario Machel Highland Darters 134
B 06 Marco Arnold Highland Darters 120
B 06 Kevin Rathgeber Highland Darter 114
B 06 Jens Kurbatfinski Highland Darter 125
B 06 Lena Grebe FC Kombach Darts 117
B 06 Markus Grebe FC Kombach Darts 120
B 06 Carsten Will FC Kombach Darts 107
B 06 Joachim Wassermann Darts n Roses 116
B 06 Sven Meregard Darts n Roses 134
B 06 Pascal Kuhn Darts n Roses 100
B 06 Ivo Plohnke Die Quitschboys 156
B 06 Steffen Müller Die Quitschboys 109
B 06 Matze Hinrichs Feuermelder 118
B 06 Kalli Schäl Feuermelder 122
B 06 Heiko Stanschuss Wilde Horde III 156
C 01 Michael Reinhardt Pub Satt 171
C 01 Daniela Zimmermann Wilde Hummeln 168
C 01 Jenny Muckemschnabl Raben Team 133
C 01 Bruno Dworschak Team Red 118
C 02 Christopher Abel Triple Shooter 105
C 02 Marco Liebeherr Pirat of Darts 131
C 02 Holger Erk Pirats of Darts 109
C 02 Sven Schmitt Double Trouble 120
C 02 Andreas Schmidt Double Trouble 137
C 02 Nicole Prost DC Endgegner 100
C 02 Dominic Rau Freaky Minions 120
C 03 Christian Vollmershausen Hart am Draht 100
C 03 Marc Einloft DC Herzhausen 106
C 04 Tobias Wickel Full Bull II 120
C 04 Heiko Wagner Bullseye 102
C 04 Jochen Dönges Bullseye 101
C 04 Marco Schumann Full Bull III 113
C 05 Nico Henkel DCTSVE 115
C 05 Marco Eckel D Team 100
C 05 Jan Seipp D Team 125
C 06 Michael Radke The Searchers 101