Liga Name Team High Finish
BZ 01 Leon Seipp Daggy´s DC 110
BZ 01 Kai Isermann Daggy´s Dc 116
BZ 01 Andreas Konstanty Pub Stars 114
BZ 01 Stefan Hovecar Pub Stars 131
BZ 02 Matthias Naumann Aeck Team 103
BZ 02 Dennis Burmeister El Clasico 148
BZ 02 Jürgen Weber Rattebläser 103
BZ 02 Leon Zammert Rattebläser 128
Bz 02 Daniel Pusch Rattebläser 125
BZ 02 Alex Klein Merlins 128
BZ 02 Frank Patolla DC Merlins 108
BZ 02 Lars Kungl Kümmel Banditos
124
BZ 02 Andreas Mergert Kümmel Banditos 110
BZ 02 Calli Beck Kümmel Banditos 110
BZ 02 Jenny Krämer Aeck Säcke 136
A 01 Steve Ebeling Odins Söhne 120
A 01 Björn Reinsberger Odins Söhne 100
A 01 Benjamin Hausschildt Odins Söhne 119
A 01 Matthias Sluka Reunion 100
A 01 Kevin Altvatter Reunion 108
A 01 Volker Koch Full Bull 106
A 01 Janek Cucu The Magicians 100
A 01 Michael Brössel Chuck Norris III 104
A 01 Tom Gärtner Chuck Norris III 120
A 01 Jonas Sauerwald Chuck Norris III 100
A 02 Thomas Sondergeld Wittgenstein 2.0 100
A 02 Marco Rölke Wittgenstein 2.0 104
A 02 Michael Muth DC Hohenfels 109
A 02 Danny Rink DC Hohenfels 115
A 02 Michael Riedesel Dart Devils Dodenau 120
A 03 Lukas Kühn Kümmel Banditos II 118
A 03 Volker Krauskopf Holzheim I 103
A 03 Patrick Hanke Holzheim I 114
A 03 Michael Jülg Bacardi Feeling 102
A 03 Tony Birk Bacardi Feeling 155
B 01 Thorsten Straub Atemlos 145
B 01 Ortwin Sonnabend Atemlos 142
B 01 Ândre Lippert Atemlos 104
B 01 Benny Weidmann Bulldogs 148
B 01 Peter Seipel Promille Darter 140
B 02 Michael Frank Bull Eye Shooter 130
B 02 Murat Demenci Freaky Minions 129
B 02 Thomas Krayl Freaky Minions 116
B 02 Dennis Spreirat DC Hüttenschänke 127
B 02 Kevin Tautorat DC Hüttenschänke 115
B 02 Stefanie Seng Holzheim II 100
B 02 Markus Klaum Holzheim II 180
B 03 Collin Becker Torpedo Unterdorf 112
B 03 Steven Müller Michelbacher 26ers 113
B 03 Joachim Wassermann Dart n Roses 114
B 03 Benjamin Schäfer Dart n Roses 131
B 03 Kai Dostalek Black Arrows 115
B 03 Roland Koch DC 57 134
B 03 Sebastian Schneider DC 57 118
B 03 Ralf Walle DC 57 124
B 03 Michael Schüle Bullseye Laasphe 120
B 03 Michael Rauch DC Herzhausen II 100
B 04 Carsten Sausner Exselence  132
B 04 Thorsten Naumann Exselence 107
B 04 Keke Roßberg Exselence 116
B 04 Manuel Trusheim Oh mein Kaninchen 120
B 04 Tommy Werner Oh mein Kaninchen 116
B 04 Carsten Fabisch Oh mein Kaninchen 135
B 04 Michl Müller Oh mein Kaninchen 100
B 04 Ivo Plonka Birreköpper 165
B 04 Florian Koch DC Herzhausen 100
B 05 Domenico Vendola Black Birds 140
B 05 Thomas Ossenkopp Black Birds 110
B 05 Jannis Radtke DC Kiehstall 120
B 05 H J Nebel Voll Verpeilt 129
B 05 Hans Deutsch Voll Verpeilt 120
B 05 Norbert Leimbach Pleitegeier 107
B 05 Sebastian Walbot Pleitegeier 110
B 05 Steven Müller DC Michelbacher 26ers 111
B 06 Sven Warnecke DC Simbuci 100
B 06 Jannik Altmeier die geilen Chaoten 140
B 06 Kilian Schäfer Schabos 26ers 109
B 06 Gabriel Hallenberger Schabos26ers 111
C 01 Alexander Nather No Skill Just Lucky 134
C 01 Domenico Grilletta Triple Fighters 135
C 01 Daniel Wolf DC Kümmerling 120
C 01 Daniel Gebhardt Dart o Holics 118
C 01 Frank Steinke DC See Darter 118
C 01 Kerstin Langenhagen DC See Darter 114
C 02 Marko Kießig Die Blindschleichen 122
C 02 Michael Tschechorke Krombi Trupp 144
C 02 Sven Schmitt Double Trouble 100
C 02 Tobias Schulz El Darto 128
C 03 Lea Marie Damm Los Krachos 112
C 03 Jens Graw Schabos 26ers 108
C 04 Klaus Peter Schmidt Wilde Horde 2 134
C 04 Benny Braun Waschbären 105
C 04 Daniel Jacobi RB Hohenfels 100
C 04 Florian Bamberger RB Hohenfels 102
C 04 Jörg Richter Triple Nix 120
C 05 Frank Ullrich Die Oldiebrüllmücken 104
C 05 Markus Wege United Teamplayers 114
C 05 Heidi Guhl United Teamplayers 102
C 05 Daniel Wenzel Wile E Coyote 113
C 05 Mario Müller DC No Limits 117
C 06 Oli Pfeiffer Arriba 113
C 06 Toni Ribeiro Arriba 127
C 06 Sebastian Storck D Team 108
C 07 Jens Zimmermann Wilde Horde e.V 103
C 07 Matthias Wagner Pubsatt 100