Liga Name Team 180 177 174 171 170
BZ 01 Kilian Schäfer Schabos 26ers 3        
BZ 01 Timo Winter Schabos 26ers 1        
BZ 01 Gabriel Hallenberger Schabos 26ers 1        
BZ 01 Oliver Keßler Pub Darts 4     1  
BZ 01 Stefan Hovecar Pub Darts 1        
BZ 01 Sascha Henkel Pub Darts 4        
BZ 01 Jan Hesse Pub Darts 2        
BZ 01 Andreas Konstanty Pub Darts 1        
BZ 01 Philipp Scherer Pub Darts 2        
BZ 01 Julian Rabe 3 Frische 6       1
BZ 01 Holger Pitters 3 Frische 2     2  
BZ 01 Tobias Steller 3 Frische 6        
BZ 01 Nico Schmitt 3 Frische 2        
BZ 01 Kevin Kirchner Full Bull       1  
BZ 01 Albert Mertins Full Bull     1    
BZ 01 Jens Wetter Full Bull     1    
BZ 01 Heiko Deutsch Die Schlappen 2     1  
BZ 01 Christian Bieker Die Schlappen 1        
BZ 01 Jörg Feige Die Schlappen 3       1
BZ 01 Heiko Deutsch Die Schlappen 1        
BZ 01 Steffen Koch DC Hohenfels 5 1      
Bz 01 Christian Jacobi DC Hohenfels 1        
BZ 02 Taifun Stuppi El Clasico 2        
BZ 02 Thimo Frank El Clasico 2        
BZ 02 Thorsten Böcher El Clasico 1      1  
BZ 02 Mehmet Travaci El Clasico 2        
BZ 02 Domenico Vendola Black Birds 2     1  
BZ 02 Nils Hermann Aeck Säcke 3        
BZ 02 Moritz Lang Aeck Säcke 3        
BZ 02 Bence Hatos Kümmel Banditos 3    1    
BZ 02 Lars Kungl Kümmel Banditos 3        
BZ 02 Andre Kosel Kümmel Banditos 1        
BZ 02 Thorsten Burger Kümmel Banditos  1     3  
BZ 02 Kevin Karatas DC Merlins       4  
BZ 02 Frank Patolla DC Merlins 3        
BZ 02 Alex Klein DC Merlins 6        
BZ 02 Henrik Löw Oxis Hüttenteam 4        
BZ 02 Otto Wuster Oxis Hüttenteam 2        
BZ 02 Patrick Tandler Oxis Hüttenteam 2        
BZ 02 Mike Menzingar Oxis Hüttenteam 2        
BZ 02 Markus Naumann Oxis Hüttenteam 1        
A 01 Maximilian Kassner Saufrudel 1        
A 01 Jannek Cuccu The Magicians 1        
A 01 Daniel Bösser The Magicians       1  
A 01 Kevin Eling DC 57 1     3  
A 01 Roland Koch DC 57 2        
A 01 Benjamin Hausschildt Odins Söhne 1        
A 01 Björn Reinberger Odins Söhne 1        
A 01 Patrick Bernert Dynamite Darts 3        
A 01 Andre Bieker Dynamite Darts       2  
A 01 Ralf König 18+8<24 3        
A 01 Alex Schmalhaus 18+8<24 1        
A 01 Sigurd Müller 18+8<24       2  
A 02 Carsten Sausner Exselence 2        
A 02 Ludwig Hoeck Daggis 2        
A 02 Johannes Seipp Daggis 1        
A 02 Kai Isermann Daggis 1        
A 02 Michi Ende New Selence 1        
A 02 Flo Bamberger RB Hohenfels 1        
A 02 David Muth RB Hohenfels 1        
A 02 Torsten Scherer Chuck Norris 1        
A 02 Dominik Hahn Chuck Norris 1        
A 02 Chrissi Trus Chuck Norris       1  
A 02 Tom Gärtner Chuck Norris III 2        
A 02 Jonas Sauerwald Chuck Norris III 1        
A 02 Simon Knack Chuck Norris III 1        
A 03 Sven Hölzel Bad Boys       1  
A 03 Max Korjatschko Bad Boys       1  
A 03 Christian Haller Bad Boys   1      
A 03 Andre Theis Bad Boys 1        
A 03 Nick Pfeiffer Bull Hunters 1        
A 03 Ernst Harapat Sherwood Fighters 3      1  
A 03 Patrick Deg Sherwood Fighters 1        
A 03 Kai Zehner Sherwood Fighters       1  
A 03 Kevin Gerlach Hüttenschänke 5        
A 03 Uwe Weber Hüttenschänke 1        
A 03 Dirk Strohbeck Hüttenschänke 1        
A 03 Patrick Hanke Holzheim 1 1        
A 03 Jan Lucas Beck Kümmel Banditos 2 1        
B 01 Jan Sören Brühl Don Promillo 3        
B 01 Sebastian Busch Drei heb auf 1        
B 01 Hendrik Ochs Drei heb auf 1        
B 01 Thomas Werner Oh mein Kaninchen 2        
B 01 Carsten Fabisch Oh meinb Kaninchen 1        
B 01 Jens Blank TSV Glückslanzer 1        
B 02 Stefan Krämer Kümmel Banditos III 1        
B 02 Sebastian Spindler Crazy Dart Projekt 1        
B 02 Steffen Hensel Crazy Dart Projekt 1        
B 03 Jannis Radtke DC Michelbach 1        
B 03 Jan König El Darto 2        
B 03 David Sommer El Darto 1        
B 03 Holger Boller Voll Verpeilt 1        
B 03 Michael Schneider Voll Verpeilt 1        
B 03 Matthias Klappert Trial by Darts     1    
B 04 Norbert Leimbach Die Pleitegeier 2        
B 04 Tony Birk Die Glücksritter 2        
B 04 Matthias Simon Die Glücksritter 1        
B 05 Daniel Drösch Goud Stubb 1 1        
B 05 Markus Krummp Goud Stubb 2 2        
B 05 Stefan Kurz Goud Stubb 2 1        
B 05 Jamie Steinbrecher DC No Limits 1        
B 05 Mario Müller DC No Limits 1     1  
B 05 Hans Martin Rusch DC No Limits       1  
B 05 Steffen Michalowski Die wilde Horde       1  
B 05 Frederik Nuijgi Die wilde Horde 1        
B 05 Felix Pitzer Torpedo Unterdorf       1  
B 05 Dirk Jahnson Black Panthers 1        
B 06 Holger Bärenfänger Feuermelder 1        
B 06 Kevin Rathgeber Hihland Darters 4        
B 06 Markus Grebe Kombach Darts 2        
B 06 Heiko Stanschuss Wilde Horde 3       1  
C 01 Matthias Wagner Pubsatt 2        
C 02 Christopher Abel Triple Shooter 1   1    
C 02 Andreas Schmidt Double Trouble       1  
C 03 Marcel Graf DC Black Arrows 1        
C 04 Jessi Holzapfel Triple Nix(en)     1    
C 05
Michael Hube United Teamplayers     1    
C 05 Markus Wege United Teamplayers       1  
C 05 Nico Henkel DC TSVE  1        
C 06 Dieter Gerstberger The Searchers       1