Liga Name Team 180 177 174 171 170
BZ 01 Stefan Hovecar Pub Stars 2        
BZ 01 Phillip Schneider Pub Stars 4        
BZ 01 Philipp Scherer Pub Stars 1        
BZ 01 Heiko Deutsch Glorreichen 7 2        
BZ 01 Leon Seipp Daggy´s DS 1        
BZ 01 Robin Dersch Daggy´s DC 1        
BZ 01 Johannes Seipp Daggy´s DC 1        
BZ 01 Erhard Kunkel Goud Stubb 1        
BZ 01 Nico Schmidt 3 Frisch 2        
BZ 01 Steffen Müller 3 Frische 1        
BZ 02 Marco Kunkel Aeck Team 1        
BZ 02 Thorsten Teutsch Aeck Team 2        
BZ 02 Matthias Naumann Aeck Team 2        
BZ 02 Nils Hermann Aeck Säcke 1        
BZ 02 Philip Wagner Aeck Säcke 1        
BZ 02 Christian Heck Aeck Säcke 1        
BZ 02 Silvan Lorch Aeck Säcke 2 1      
BZ 02 Dennis Burmeister El Clasico 3        
BZ 02 Stubbi Tayfun El Clasicoi 1        
BZ 02 Jürgen Weber Rattebläser 1        
BZ 02 Leon Zammert Rattebläser 1        
BZ 02 Denis Wölfelschneider Rattebläser 1        
BZ 02 Daniel Pusch Rattebläser 1        
BZ 02 Jens Kurbatfinski Rattebläser 1        
BZ 02 Alex Klein Merlins  3     2  
BZ 02 Timo Übelacker Merlins 4        
BZ 02 Jens Jitzkowski Merlins  1     1  
BZ 02 Thorsten Burger Kümmel Banditos I 2        
BZ 02 Andreas Mergert Kümmel Banditos I 1        
A 01 Uwe Rein Odins Söhne       2  
A 01 Kevin Kirchner Full Bull I 2        
A 01 Kevin Altvatter Reunion 1        
A 01 Jörg Feige Schlappen 1     1  
A 01 Christian Junck Schlappen 1        
A 01 Michael Brössel Chuck Norris III       1  
A 01 Jonas Sauerwald Chuck Norris III       1  
A 02 Christian Meyer Wittgenstein 2.0     1    
A 02 Thomas Sondergeld Wittgenstein 2.0 1        
A 02 Thomas Gierke Wittgenstein 2.0 1        
A 02 Nick Tesch Highland Darter 2        
A 02 Wolfgang Deilmann Highland Darter 1        
A 02 Bernd Hollerbach Nullinger 1        
A 02 Christian Jacobi DC Hohenfels 1        
A 03 Roger Dennis Bader Holzheim 1 2        
A 03 Robert Naundorf Holzheim I 1        
A 03 Thorsten Reinert Holzheim I 2        
A 03 Jany Turay Holzheim I 1        
A 03 Patrick Kretschmar Bacardi Feeling 3        
A 03 Michael Jülg Bacardi Feeling 1        
A 03 Tony Birk Bacardi Feeling 1        
A 03 Kay Dahlem Oxis Hüttenteam 1        
A 03 Lukas Kühn Kümmel Banditos II 2        
A 03 Simon Krämer Kümmel Banditos II       1  
A 03 Matthias Simon Glücksritter 1        
B 01 Alex Schmalhaus Team 18+8<24 1        
B 02 Ernst Harapat Sherwood Fighters 1        
B 02 Dominic Rau Freaky Minions 1        
B 02 Murat Demenci Freaky Minions       1  
B 02 Markus Klaum DC Holzheim II 1        
B 03 Kevin Eling Bullseye Laasphe 2        
B 03 Steven Müller Michelbacher 26ers 1        
B 03 Manfred Leimbach Die Pleitegeier     1    
B 03 Oliver Löhr DC 57 1        
B 03 Roland Koch DC 57 2        
B 04 Pascal Kuhn Birreköpper 1        
B 05 Thomas Ossenkopp Black Birds 1        
B 05 Domenico Vendola Black Birds 1        
B 05 Mathias Bütow Final Destination 1        
B 06 Julian Winter Schabos 26ers       1  
B 06 Miro Winkler New Selence       1  
B 06 Torsten Wonneberger geilen Chaoten 1        
C 01 Daniel Gebhardt Dart o Holics 1        
C 02 Timo Hahn El Darto 1        
C 03 Jojo Müller Triple Nix(en)       1  
C 05 Jenny Muckenschnabl Profi Zicken       1  
C 05 Mirco Guhl United Teamplayers 1        
C 06 Marco Schumann Don Promillo 1