BZ 01

Name Team High Finish
Lars Kungl Kümmel Banditos 119
Thorsten Böcher El Clasico 110
Halil Ünal El Clasico 144
Usama Awan Aeck Säcke 104
kevin Karatas DC Merlins 102

BZ 02

Name Team High Finish
Pidde Henning DC Voll Verändert 104
Nils Leiter DC Voll Verändert 112
Sven Hölzel DC Voll Verändert 128
Markus Grebe FC Kombach Darts 129
Carsten Will FC Kombach Darts 156
Baki Okur Bad Boys 124
Andre Theiß Bad Boys 100
Kevin Kreissl Bad Boys 117
Domenico Vendola Black Birds 100
Dennis Vendola Black Birds 154
Mark Clemen Oxi´s Hüttenteam 116
Dirk Strohbeck DC Hüttenschänke 100

A 01

Name Team High Finish
Manfred Leimbach Die Pleitegeier 109
Norbert Leimbach Die Pleitegeier 116
Tony Birk Die Glücksritter 116
Daniel Pusch Highland Darters 122
 Wolfgang Deilmann
Highland Darters 123

A 02

Name Team High Finish
Michael Noll Dynamite Darts 120
Uwe Rein Odins Söhne 108
Holger Boll Voll Verpeilt 102
Jens Wetter Full Bull 146
Christian Jacobi DC Hohenfels 100

A 03

Name Team High Finish
Justin van Roij Schabos 26ers 120
Kevin Kirchner Schabos 26ers 148
Pasqual Sippel TSV Glückslanzer 113
Heiko Döpp TSV Glückslanzer 115
Torsten Scherer
Die Schlappen 105

A 04

Name Team High Finish
Sören Birk El Darto 144
Stefan Welker DC Dicke 9 116
Julian Weber DC Bull Hunters 120
     

B 01

Name Team High Finish
Achim Münch BVengers 2 131
Lara Appel BVengers 125
Michael Herrmann DC Punishers 154

B 02

Name Team High Finish
Finja Hofmann Drei heb auf 101
Niklas Döhne Drei heb auf 105
Sebastian Busch Drei heb auf 102
Michael Schäfer Schabos 26ers III 131
Mark Naumann Schabos 26ers III 119
Max Opper Schabos 26ers III 118
Fabian Schmidt Exselence 111
Dennis Richter Full Bull HFC II 116

B 03

Name Team High Finish
Michael Wagner DC 57 106
Sasa Reves Darts N´Roses 139
     
     

B 04

Name Team High Finish
Maria Müller Pubsatt 108
Marc Abel New Selence 108
Anita Schorge Raben Team 112
Dennis Radtke DC Michelbach 130

B 05

Name Team High Finish
Daniel Beste DC Eintracht Wetter 133
Harald Junk DC Eintracht Wetter 122
Lars Hogen Schabos 26ers 2 125
Thorsten Kessler
Schabos 26ers 2 115
Jona Maiworm Die wilden Kerle 162

B 06

Name Team High Finish
Sven Warnecke Odins Erben 100
Tim Luckhardt Odins Erben 121
Andreas Reitz Odins Erben 114
Thomas Reinberger HSD 140
Jannik Vogler Donges HSD 114
Christian Bliedung Treffnix 127

C 01

Name Team High Finish
Daniela Winter Furien 110
Christian Kirchhain Die Zwiebelchen 148
     

C 02

Name Team High Finish
Dirk Hasselbach
Hart am Draht 114
Christian Vollmerhausen Hart am Draht 105
Michael Rauh DC Herzhausen 110
Jojo 
Triple Nix(en) 104

C 03

Name Team High Finish
Suschko Taras Power Up 104
Dieter Gerstberger The Searchers 100
Dieter Schlag Treffnix Damm 106

C 04

Name Team High Finish
Lukas Weber Germania Sterzhausen 126
Manuel Koch Dart Scorpions 126
     
     

C 05

Name Team High Finish
Daniel Wenzel
Wilde Coyoten 110