BZ 01

Name Team 180 177 174 171 170
Bence Hatos Kümmel Banditos 4        
Ramon Minde Kümmel Banditos 2        
Lars Kungl Kümmel Banditos 2        
Dirk Jahnsohn Black Panthers 1        
Thorsten Alver DC Merlins 1        
Timo Übelacker DC Merlins 1        
Matthias Adler DC Merlins       1  
Kevin Karatas DC Merlins       1  
Matthias Naumann Aeck Säcke 1        
Philipp Wagner Aeck Säcke 1        
Usama Awan Aeck Säcke 1        
Thorsten Böcher El Clasico 1        
Waldemar Jerke El Clasico 2        
Daniel Fett RB Hohenfels       2  

BZ 02

Name Team 180 177 174 171 170
Leon Katzmarczik DC Voll Verändert 3        
Pidde Henning DC Voll Verändert 2        
Sven Hölzel DC Voll Verändert 1        
Nils Leiter DC Voll Verändert 1        
Cristian Haller DC Voll Verändert 1        
Uwe Weber DC Hüttenschänke 1        
Markus Grebe FC Kombach Darts 4      1  
Elias Henkel FC Kombach Darts 1        
Carsten Will FC Kombach Darts       1  
Patrick Tandler Oxi´s Hüttenteam 3        
Maik Clemen Oxi´s Hüttenteam 1        
Steve Klemm Oxi´s Hüttenteam 2        
Kevi Kreissl Bad Boys 1        
Holger Tautorat Bad Boys 3        
Baki Okur Bad Boys 1        
Dennis Vendola Black Birds 1        
Domenico Vendola Black Birds 3        

A 01

Name Team 180 177 174 171 170
Wolfgang Deilmann Highland Darter 1        
Daniel Pusch Highland Darters 1        
Mario Machel Highland Darters 1        
Detlev Schäfer Gentlemans Club 1        
Jens Kurbatfinski Gentlemans Club 1        
Thomas Fink Gentlemans Club 1        
Manfred Leimbach Die Pleitegeier       1  
Mark Dietrich Die Pleitegeier 1        
Julian Bamberger The Magicians 2        
Chris Achenbach The Magicians 1        
Janek Cuccu The Magicians         1

A 02

Name Team 180 177 174 171 170
Michael Noll Dynamite Darts 1        
Heiko Deutsch Voll Verpeilt  1        
Christian Jacobi
DC Hohenfels 1        
Tobias Weber DC Hohenfels     1    

A 03

Name Team 180 177 174 171 170
Jürgen Welker Die Schlappen 1        
Eike Schmidt Die Schlappen 1        
Leon Seipp Bembel Crew 1        
Gabriel Hallenberger Schabos 26ers 1        
Kevin Kirchner Schabos 26ers 2        
Kilian Schäfer Schabos 26ers 1     1  
Justin van Roij Schabos 26ers 1        
Thomas Werner TSV Glückslanzer 1        

A 04

Name Team 180 177 174 171 170
Sören Birk El Darto 2        
Stefan Welkere DC Dicke 9 1        
Thomas Walter DC Dicke 9 1        
Denko Tokic Double Shot 47 1        
David Rinker Double Shot 47       1  
Steve Weber Team 18+8<14       1  
Sigurd Müller Team 18+8<24 1        
Ernst Harapat Sherwood Fighters 5        
Alex Plontke DC Bull Hunters 1        
Daniel Ladner DC Bull Hunters 1        
Mark Pfeiffer DC Bull Hunters 1        

B 01

Name Team 180 177 174 171 170
Kai Deckmann Pirats of Darts 1        
Thomas Manoch DC Punishers       1  
             
             

B 03

Name Team 180 177 174 171 170
Marco Arnold Odins Adler 1        
             
             
             

B 04

Name Team 180 177 174 171 170
Michael Ende New Selence 1        
David Ehrlich Dartlöwen       1  
Michael Wellner
DC Michelbach 1        

B 05

Name Team 180 177 174 171 170
Ronny Becker United Teamplayers 1        
             
             
             

B 06

Name Team 180 177 174 171 170
Holger Klinkert Moes Dart Busters 1        
William Lamont Moes Dart Busters       1  
Jürgen Bösser Odins Erben     1    
             
             

C 01

Name Team 180 177 174 171 170
Sascha Gotthardt Freaky Minions       1  
Daniel Jacobi Die Zwiebelchen 1        

C 03

Name Team 180 177 174 171 170
Jens Werther Treffnix Damm       1  

C 04

Name Team 180 177 174 171 170
Gouido Wagner Hecktisch am Aecktisch 1        
Ilka Hermreck Hecktisch am Aecktisch 1