BZ 01

Name Team Short Legs
Thorsten Alver DC Merlins 11
Alex Klein DC Merlins 17
Thorsten Böcher El Clasico 13
Lars Kungl
Kümmel Banditos 17
Max Metzler Black Panthers 17

BZ 02

Name Team Short Legs
Leon Katzmarzik DC Voll Verändert 15
Pidde Henning DC Voll Verändert 14
Nils Leiter DC Voll Verändert 17
Benjamin Mühglenberg DC Voll Verändert 17
Uwe Weber DC Hüttenschänke 18
Dirk Strohbeck DC Hüttenschänke 17
Markus Grebe FC Kombach Darts 15
Carsten Will FC Kombach Darts 17
Kevin Kreissl Bad Boys 15
Holger Tautorat Bad Boys 17
Baki Okur Bad Boys 18
Dennis Vendola Black Birds 15
Domenico Vendola Black Birds 17
Heiko Stanschuss Black Birds 15
Mike Menzingar Oxi´s Hüttenteam 17
Stig Asmussen Oxi´s Hüttenteam 18
Patrick Tandler Oxi´s Hüttenteam 18

A 01

Name Team Short Legs
Daniel Pusch Highland Darter 17
Tony Birk Die Glücksritter 15
Thomas Fink
Gentlemans Club 18

A 02

Name Team Short Legs
Benjamin Hausschildt Odins Söhne 17
Jens Wetter Full Bull HFC 15
     

A 03

Name Team Short Legs
Jürgen Welker Die Schlappen 18
Jörg Feige Die Schlappen 14
Torsten Scherer Die Schlappen 18
Daniel Roßbach Die Schlappen 17
Leon Seipp Bembel Crew 18
Gabriel Hallenberger Schabos 26ers 17
Andreas Jahn Schabos 26ers 18
Kilian Schäfer Schabos 26ers 17
Justin van Roij Schabos 26ers 18

A 04

Name Team Short Legs
Jan König El Darto 15
Sören Birk El Darto 18
Daniel Knaupp Team 18+8<24 17

B 01

Name Team Short Legs
Jens Goldmann BVengers II 12
Johnny Fahr Bvengers II 12
Achim Münch BVengers II 12
Thomas Manoch DC Punishers 7
Lukas Kühn Kümmel Banditos 11
Holger Erk Pirats of Darts 12
Lara Appel BVengers 12

B 02

Name Team Short Legs
Finja Hofmann Drei heb auf 12
Niklas Döhne Drei heb auf 12
Leon Tittel Drei heb auf 9
Sebastian Busch Drei heb auf 12
Dennis Koch Exselence 11
Marcel Reiser
Exselence 11
Kim Arnold Exselence 11
Mark Naumann Schabos 26ers III 9

B 03

Name Team Short Legs
Kai Keßler Bullshit 10
Oliver Keßler Bullshit 10
Willi Keßler Bullshit 12
Felix Pitzer Glashoch Rangers 11
Niklas Hanßmann Glashoch Rangers 12
Marco Arnold Odins Adler 12
Oliver Löhr DC 57 11

B 04

Name Team Short Legs
Maria Müller Pubsatt 12
Matthias Wagner Pubsatt 12
Sandro Duda Raben Team 12
Jenny Muckenschnabl Raben Team 11
Michael Ende New Selence 9
Michael Duzak Dartlöwen 12

B 05

Name Team Short Legs
Christian Jäsch Schabos 26ers II 8
Felix Bastian DC Eintracht Wetter 12
Daniel Beste
DC Eintracht Wetter 15
Luca Oesterling Glückslanzer 2 12
Jona Maiworm Die wilden Kerle 12

B 06

Name Team Short Legs
Uwe Heimann Odins Erben 12
Holger Klinkert Moes Dart Busters 8
Stefan Schmidt Goud Stubb 11
Thomas Reinberger HSD 11
Jannis Vogler Donges HSD 12
Christian Bliedung Treffnix 11

C 01

Name Team Short legs
Sascha Gotthardt Freaky Minions 8
     
     

C 02

Name Team Short Legs
Ulli
Triple Nix(en) 12
Jojo Triple Nixc(en) 13
Marc Einloft DC Herzhausen 10
Michael Rauh DC Herzhausen 12
Leonard Stadler DC Herzhausen 11
Moritz Muth Zg Hohenfels 10

C 03

Name Team Short Legs
Florian Hollerbach Nullinger 11
Werner Henschel Nullinger 12
Jens Werther Treffnix Damm 12

C 04

Name Team Short Legs
Lukas Weber Germania Sterzhausen 9
Niklas Riehl Germania Sterzhausen 12
Janina Bernhardt Die wilden Hummeln 12