Liga Name Team 180 177 174 171 170
BZ 01 Max Kaijatschko Bade Boys 2        
BZ 01 Kevin Tautorat Bad Boys 1        
BZ 01 Tore Stanschuss Bad Boys 1        
BZ 01 Baki Okur Bad Boys 1        
BZ 01 Thorsten Burger Kümmel Banditos 1        
BZ 01 Henrik Löw Pub Darts 2        
BZ 01 Andi Konstanty Pub Darts 1        
BZ 01 Sascha Henkel Pub Darts       1  
BZ 01 Waldemar Jerke El Clasico 1      1  
BZ 01 Mehmet Travaci El Clasico 1        
BZ 01 Thorsten Böcher El Clasico 1        
BZ 02 Matthias Naumann Aeck Säcke 1        
BZ 02 Dennis Walter Aeck Säcke 1        
BZ 02 Philipp Wagner Aeck Säcke 1        
BZ 02 Michael Reinhardt Chuck Norris 1        
BZ 02 Dominik Hahn Chuck Norris 1        
BZ 02 Jörg Feige Die Schlappen 1        
BZ 02 Christian Junk Die Schlappen 1        
BZ 02 Julian Rabe 3 Frische 1        
BZ 02 Michael Knöppel 3 Frische       1  
BZ 02 Holger Pitters 3 Frische       1  
BZ 02 Kevin Karatas DC Merlins       2  
BZ 02 Frank Patolla DC Merlins 1        
BZ 02 Alex Klein DC Merlins 1   1    
BZ 02 Jens Jitzkowski DC Merlins       1  
BZ 02 Justin van Rooij Schabos 26ers 1        
A 01 Kevin Kirchner Full Bull 2        
A 01 Volker Koch Full Bull 1        
A 01 Steve Ebeling Odins Söhne 1        
A 01 Markus Döllner Dynamite Darts 1        
A 01 Steffen Koch DC Hohenfels 1        
A 01 Michael Muth DC Hohenfels       1  
A 02 Daniel Fett RB Hohenfels       1  
A 02 Christian Bösser The Magicians 2        
A 02 Kevin Rathgeber Highland Darters 1        
A 02 Marco Arnold Highland Darters 1        
A 03 Dennis Stein DC Hüttenschänke 1        
A 03 Dirk Strohbeck DC Hüttenschänke 2        
A 03 Lothar Mohr DC Hüttenschänke 1        
A 03 Kevin Gerlach DC Hüttenschänke 3        
A 03 Philipp Nähs DC Hüttenschänke 2        
A 03 Fabian Daniel DC Hüttenschänke 1        
A 03 Christian Haller DC Voll Verändert 1        
A 03 Nils Leiter DC Voll Verändert 1        
A 03 Leon Katzmarzik DC Voll Verändert 3        
A 03 Michael Wellner DC Michelbach 1        
A 03 Jannis Radtke DC Michelbach 1        
A 03 Vladimir Ampilogow DC Holzheim       1  
A 03 Volker Krauskopf DC Holzheim       1  
A 03 Thomas Werner oh mein Kaninchen 1        
A 04 Martina Lüdtke Crazy Dart Projekt 1        
A 04 Andreas Bill Sherwood Fightes       1  
A 04 Patrick Deg Sherwood Fighters 1        
A 04 Ernst Harapat Sherwood Fighters 1        
A 04 Daniel Ladner Bull Hunters 1        
A 04 Tony Birk Glücksritter 1        
B 01 Walter Zelk El Clasico 2       1  
B 02 Sascha Zimmemann Wilde Horde 2 2        
B 02 Thomas Fink Wilde Horde 3 2        
B 02 Mark Dietrich Die Pleitegeier 1        
B 04 Jan Seipp D Team 1        
B 05 Jonas Fischer TSV Glückslanzer 1        
B 05 Heiko Döpp TSV Glückslanzer       1  
B 05 Kevin Eling Black Panthers       1  
B 05 Lena Grebe Kombach Darts       1  
B 05 Carsten Will TSV Kombach Darts 1        
C 01 Lars Heerdegen Brüllmücken 2.0 1        
C 03 Frederik Nuijgi Wilde Horde 1 1        
C 03 Luca Biedebach Wilde Horde 1 1        
C 05 Christian Vollmerhausen Hart am Draht       1